Wykaz przełożonych meczy po pierwszej rundzie
(data: 2019-01-28)

Nowa strona 1

 

I LIGA

 

 

drużyny

Ilość przełożeń

 

1.

Alex Team

1

2.

Energy-Pako

0

3.

Falco

0

4.

Gemlak

                     0

5.

Jagiellonia Tuszyn

0

6.

Jusport  1

0

7.

MKS Rzgów

0

8.

Pałac  Młodzieży  1

                    1

9.

PGE  Dystrybucja

0

10.

Robaczekzoo.pl

1

11.

WHSZ

0

12.

Jusport  2

1

13.

LUKS Koźle

1

14.

Uniwersytet Medyczny  2

3

 

 



 

II LIGA

 

 

 

drużyny

 Ilość przełożeń

 

 

1.

TG Sokół Zgierz  1

0

 

2.

Uniwersytet Medyczny  1

0

 

3.

X-Team

1

 

4.

Aristo  Jeans

0

 

5.

GOK  Lutomiersk

0

 

6.

Korad

0

 

7.

TBS  Stefańczyk

0

 

8.

Toma

0

 

9.

Vabank

0

 

10.

Woodstyl

0

 

11.

Zapał

0

 

12.

Insell

1

 

13.

KWJ  Łódź

0

 

14.

Projekt X

0

 

 

 

         

 

 
   

 

         

 

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

 

 

III LIGA

 

 

 

drużyny

Ilość przełożeń

 

 

1.

Kamikaze

0

 

2.

Zarten

0

 

3.

Atos

                    0

 

4.

Sobmar

0

 

5.

Drewnomik

0

 

6.

Stings

0

 

7.

Impact  +

0

 

8.

Profilaktyka i Zdrowie

1

 

9.

Raven  Club

0

 

10.

TG Sokół  Zgierz  2

1

 

11.

Wan Porta

0

 

12.

Maximus

0

 

13.

MLUKS  Brzeziny

0

 

14.

SSN Start

1

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

 
   

 

         

 

 

 

IV LIGA

 

 

 

drużyny

Ilość przełożeń

 

 

1.

DDKJ

0

 

2.

Lasogród

                    1

 

3.

Dragon

0

 

4.

Impact

0

 

5.

Kwiat  Lotosu

0

 

6.

MKS  Jedynka

1

 

7.

MSZ  Pokemony

1

 

8.

Nadzieja

0

 

9.

Pałac  Młodzieży  3

0

 

10.

Wimaran

0

 

11.

Geromino

0

 

12.

KNZ

0

 

12.

MAP  Polska

1

 

14.

Soczewka

0

 

 

  

 

 

V LIGA  A

 

 

 

drużyny

Ilość przełożeń

 

 

1.

Elektroprojekt

0

 

2.

Frisot

1

 

3.

Harasuto

0

 

4.

Komary

0

 

5.

Mesico  Loripes

0

 

6.

OCW  Team

1

 

7.

OLD  Double

0

 

8.

Tajfun

0

 

9.

SSN  Start  2

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

 

V LIGA  B

 

 

 

drużyny

Ilość przełożeń

 

 

1.

Amper

0

 

2.

BSA  Rodzina

                     0

 

3.

Chojny  Zatorze

0

 

4.

DK  Plichów

0

 

5.

Dk  Relax

1

 

6.

Saints

0

 

7.

PM  Piątka

0

 

8.

Hatak

0

 

9.

STS  TPO  Poddębice

1

 



«« powrót