Ranking lig I-IV po 26 kolejkach i V ligi po 28 kolejkach (koniec sezonu 2017/2018)
(data: 2018-07-06)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Marczak Adam Gemlak 70 8 220 67
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 66 5 201 42
3 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 64 14 202 85
4 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 63 15 209 81
5 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 61 17 205 100
6 Łoś Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 56 22 192 116
7 Mazur Paweł Robaczekzoo.pl 53 17 176 74
8 Balawajder Paweł WHSZ 52 11 169 78
9 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 1 48 11 157 73
10 Robak Jacek Robaczekzoo.pl 48 26 163 109
11 Rejze Robert Energy-Pako 45 28 162 125
12 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 43 35 172 137
13 Goździk Zbigniew MKS Rzgów 42 33 160 130
14 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 41 31 148 131
15 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 37 39 132 149
16 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 34 44 139 165
17 Konecki Adam PGE Dystrybucja 33 21 117 96
18 Romanowski Andrzej Robaczekzoo.pl 33 39 138 141
19 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 32 37 118 139
20 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 31 44 145 155
21 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 31 47 140 157
22 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 31 47 123 167
23 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 30 28 114 110
24 Dziubecki Tomasz MKS Rzgów 29 34 118 125
25 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 27 19 103 78
26 Kulawiński Michał Jusport 1 24 22 96 95
27 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 23 20 90 69
28 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 22 16 84 69
29 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 22 25 86 89
30 Sokołowski Witold Falco 22 27 88 101
31 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 22 29 89 106
32 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 22 33 96 113
33 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 22 53 120 182
34 Zimny Jan Jusport 1 21 14 79 57
35 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 20 5 64 30
36 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 20 30 81 106
37 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 20 52 89 173
38 Kozak Michał Energy-Pako 19 5 61 27
39 Przybył Michał Energy-Pako 19 15 68 60
40 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 19 29 88 104
41 Bendzincki Dariusz MKS Rzgów 19 34 86 118
42 Józala Waldemar Falco 18 3 58 24
43 Kierzek Kamil Gemlak 18 11 65 51
44 Moćko Przemysław Energy-Pako 17 53 91 174
45 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 16 44 78 146
46 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 15 24 66 85
47 Frątczak Arkadiusz Alex Team 13 11 51 46
48 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 13 12 54 49
49 Gieraga Michał Alex Team 12 3 39 11
50 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 55 64 179
51 Zimoń Mariusz MKS Rzgów 8 20 38 67
52 Kapelański Adam Robaczekzoo.pl 7 11 32 35
53 Kurzawski Jędrzej Falco 7 17 37 58
54 Piotrowski Tomasz Energy-Pako 6 3 24 12
55 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 5 5 23 17
56 Wrzosek Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz I 5 10 23 33
57 Zawada Piotr Alex Team 4 5 17 15
58 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 3 0 9 4
59 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 3 5 9 15
60 Piechnik Roman WHSZ 2 1 8 6
61 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 2 4 9 14
62 Wrzosek Wiktoria TG Sokół Zgierz I 2 4 8 14
63 Rechciński Michał MKS Rzgów 1 5 9 16
64 Wójcik Mateusz Energy-Pako 1 8 8 24
  II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kalina Leszek GOK Lutomiersk 67 8 209 40
2 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 64 14 204 89
3 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 63 15 206 85
4 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 58 20 199 92
5 Kilanowski Maciej LUKS Koźle 57 18 192 102
6 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 53 17 181 78
7 Juszko Adam Zapał 53 19 184 91
8 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 49 20 167 95
9 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 45 15 152 66
10 Wróbel Wiktoria Jusport 2 45 15 150 81
11 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 45 30 162 128
12 Pyć Piotr Toma 42 30 150 133
13 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 39 5 125 38
14 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 37 37 140 145
15 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 36 7 113 47
16 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 36 11 123 49
17 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 36 32 137 125
18 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 35 40 143 145
19 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 34 16 122 71
20 Juszko Andrzej Zapał 34 29 131 102
21 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 33 12 112 54
22 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 32 19 111 83
23 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 32 43 134 165
24 Durka Sławomir GOK Lutomiersk 29 18 107 69
25 Frączak-Wróbel Izabela Jusport 2 27 7 89 34
26 Kosiorek Dominik Kamikaze 27 44 119 153
27 Wasiak Roman Sobmar Kudrowice 26 34 106 123
28 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 26 39 115 133
29 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 26 40 107 143
30 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 25 10 83 52
31 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 25 36 101 122
32 Auguścik Natalia Woodstyl 22 17 81 75
33 Korus Piotr Korad 22 21 85 86
34 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 22 25 85 96
35 Bednarek Kamil Korad 22 34 89 118
36 Borys Marek Vabank 22 44 95 149
37 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 21 24 82 89
38 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 19 14 69 62
39 Wieczorkiewicz Tomasz Kamikaze 19 16 75 65
40 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 19 21 72 82
41 Krysiak Kamil Korad 16 24 61 85
42 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 15 8 51 31
43 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 15 18 59 69
44 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 13 59 81 182
45 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 11 42 52 136
46 Laudański Piotr Korad 10 14 44 45
47 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 9 13 32 46
48 Klimek Józef Sobmar Kudrowice 9 18 35 62
49 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 9 68 64 210
50 Szulc Krzysztof Aristo Jeans 8 1 26 7
51 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 8 5 25 17
52 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 8 6 29 21
53 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 8 11 36 41
54 Pietrasiak Dominik LUKS Koźle 8 12 34 41
55 Klimek Tomasz Sobmar Kudrowice 7 44 37 135
56 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 6 34 35 107
57 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 5 1 16 4
58 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 5 3 18 14
59 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 5 8 20 27
60 Wennberg Karl Kamikaze 5 18 24 58
61 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 5 20 22 65
62 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 5 28 32 91
63 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 4 14 21 45
64 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 4 28 28 87
65 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar Kudrowice 3 2 9 8
66 Rogalski Arkadiusz Toma 3 24 17 75
67 Klimek Paweł Sobmar Kudrowice 3 28 11 84
68 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 2 18 10 54
69 Wróbel Longin Jusport 2 1 1 3 4
70 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 1 3 6 10
71 Barański Michał Zarten 1 4 4 14
72 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 1 9 3 28
73 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 1 19 12 58
74 Grabowicz Oliwier Jusport 2 0 2 1 6
75 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 7 3 21
  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 71 4 220 53
2 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 66 12 209 80
3 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 62 16 205 94
4 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 61 17 201 89
5 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 59 16 191 87
6 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 56 22 193 104
7 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 55 14 181 96
8 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 52 26 196 121
9 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 50 22 176 110
10 Michalski Marcin Atos 49 22 172 100
11 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 49 29 177 124
12 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 47 28 182 116
13 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 46 26 171 130
14 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 45 32 163 138
15 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 43 21 155 90
16 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 42 30 151 124
17 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 40 35 150 137
18 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 39 23 130 99
19 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 38 35 161 141
20 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 38 37 151 145
21 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 37 41 144 160
22 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 35 37 139 149
23 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 34 30 129 119
24 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 34 43 139 161
25 Kubicki Robert Bastion 33 42 138 155
26 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 31 29 121 109
27 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 30 41 118 156
28 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 27 46 130 163
29 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 26 19 97 77
30 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 26 52 116 173
31 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 26 52 109 177
32 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 21 12 71 54
33 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 20 31 87 116
34 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 20 58 103 188
35 Nowak Sylwester Nastal 19 2 60 15
36 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 18 41 85 138
37 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 17 15 63 56
38 Sobczak Edward Atos 17 49 87 163
39 Skibior Damian Kanzas 16 21 62 75
40 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 16 23 67 89
41 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 15 25 72 93
42 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 14 37 70 126
43 Abel Łukasz Nastal 14 61 78 197
44 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 12 30 61 101
45 Kijo Stanisław Atos 8 13 30 48
46 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 8 18 39 58
47 Przeworski Przemysław Projekt X 7 10 30 33
48 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
49 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 5 6 19 24
50 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 5 27 42 85
51 Wyrzykowski Paweł Bastion 5 27 30 91
52 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 4 8 17 27
53 Kalinowski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 2 12 10
54 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 6 15 24
55 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 12 18 40
56 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 5 10 17
57 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 16 20 51
58 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 2 33 26 99
59 Przybylski Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 5 8
60 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 1 11 4 35
61 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 1 25 10 75
  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek Maximus 70 1 212 13
2 Kunert Szymon Impact 67 8 212 43
3 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 55 14 177 70
4 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 51 15 163 72
5 Czuj Władysław Onninen 50 18 165 76
6 Majda Jan Wimaran 50 28 169 124
7 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 49 15 163 77
8 Stach Szymon Maximus 48 20 165 89
9 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 48 27 162 109
10 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 46 15 149 70
11 Król Maciej Impact 46 30 161 124
12 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 44 9 143 44
13 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 44 25 162 104
14 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 43 14 144 73
15 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 40 19 135 83
16 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 40 38 154 136
17 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 39 39 152 155
18 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 36 2 112 24
19 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 35 39 131 151
20 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 34 28 130 103
21 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 34 42 129 146
22 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 33 24 119 99
23 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 32 30 122 111
24 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 30 20 106 86
25 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 30 21 102 89
26 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 30 42 128 155
27 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 27 14 91 65
28 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 27 27 108 100
29 Klim Wojciech Onninen 26 22 92 75
30 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 26 25 106 98
31 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 25 23 92 87
32 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 25 24 83 92
33 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 24 48 109 171
34 Małkus Paweł Maximus 23 0 69 6
35 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 22 50 104 171
36 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 20 19 80 66
37 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 20 28 77 96
38 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 19 1 58 7
39 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 19 35 82 122
40 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 17 19 61 76
41 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 17 40 88 128
42 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 16 0 48 10
43 Frontczak Fabian Pałac Młodzieży 3 14 12 50 49
44 Pychyński Michał SSN START 14 14 52 55
45 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 13 59 77 189
46 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 12 18 51 63
47 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 12 30 54 104
48 Kobos Jakub Impact 11 35 58 113
49 Jochman Roman Onninen 10 0 30 2
50 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 10 26 46 84
51 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 10 32 42 105
52 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 7 71 38 220
53 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 6 21 33 71
54 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 6 36 34 114
55 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 6 36 28 112
56 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 5 9 20 31
57 Walczewski Łukasz Onninen 4 1 13 9
58 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 4 3 14 11
59 Stawiński Lech Maximus 3 13 13 42
60 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 2 15 12 45
61 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 2 22 14 66
62 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 2 38 16 114
63 Piątkowski Marek Onninen 1 1 3 5
64 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 2 3 6
65 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 1 5 3 17
66 Glinka Dawid Topspin 1 17 8 51
67 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 1 18 15 54
68 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
69 Dziubiński Krystian Onninen 0 1 1 3
70 Skiba Robert Impact 0 1 1 3
71 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 2 1 6
72 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
73 Przechodzeń Grzegorz SSN START 0 3 0 9
74 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 0 9
75 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen 0 4 1 12
76 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 0 9 3 27
77 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 10 5 30
  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 72 0 216 13
2 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 69 3 208 19
3 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 68 4 210 34
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 65 7 202 45
5 Danke Krzysztof OCW 62 16 200 102
6 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 55 23 186 102
7 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 52 20 167 89
8 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 51 12 161 67
9 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 50 19 164 95
10 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 49 5 155 42
11 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 47 20 151 94
12 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 47 29 171 118
13 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 46 26 161 111
14 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 45 20 152 91
15 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 43 23 144 92
16 Bereżewski Tomasz OCW 41 7 128 37
17 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 40 19 141 78
18 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 40 24 146 100
19 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 39 23 139 99
20 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 37 31 131 132
21 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 36 13 116 54
22 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 35 23 125 86
23 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 34 44 123 165
24 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 33 10 108 46
25 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 32 11 109 57
26 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 32 19 112 76
27 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 32 35 139 131
28 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 29 31 102 116
29 Urbański Cezary Old Double 27 25 100 104
30 Walak Dariusz Chojny Zatorze 26 7 88 32
31 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 25 5 79 26
32 Wijata Kuba Komary 25 41 99 138
33 Piasta Miłosz Komary 24 12 83 54
34 Kowalska Magda Komary 24 21 89 83
35 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 24 30 96 103
36 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 23 30 100 103
37 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 23 30 90 107
38 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 23 33 91 122
39 Jop Józef DK Relax 23 35 93 116
40 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 22 21 83 78
41 Albiński Paweł Old Double 22 43 95 149
42 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 22 48 88 160
43 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 21 27 87 94
44 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 20 16 74 57
45 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 20 19 83 68
46 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 20 39 81 132
47 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 19 32 73 108
48 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 18 33 84 115
49 Bryła Paweł OFF+ 17 21 70 75
50 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 17 22 67 76
51 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 17 51 86 171
52 Perlański Dariusz DK Plichtów 15 29 65 94
53 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 14 11 50 48
54 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 14 34 66 111
55 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 13 17 52 57
56 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 12 17 45 58
57 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 12 36 59 123
58 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 11 5 35 23
59 Indrys Marcin OCW 11 47 46 147
60 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 11 49 59 154
61 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 10 24 49 82
62 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 10 27 47 87
63 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 10 29 49 95
64 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 9 18 37 64
65 Magdziarz Piotr Geronimo 8 5 29 24
66 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 7 11 30 40
67 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 7 39 35 125
68 Banasiak Marcin OCW 7 43 42 138
69 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 7 51 45 161
70 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 7 60 52 190
71 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 6 7 21 24
72 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 6 12 21 42
73 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 6 45 28 143
74 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 5 29 24 88
75 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 5 36 24 114
76 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 4 9 17 30
77 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 4 13 19 40
78 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 4 18 20 60
79 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 3 4 12 13
80 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 3 4 10 13
81 Skonieczny Adrian Soczewka 2 2 6 6
82 Boczkowski Jerzy Frisort Olechów 2 5 6 16
83 Stańczak Wojciech Harasuto 1 0 3 0
84 Mielczarek Mariola BSA Rodzina 1 2 4 7
85 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 4 4 14
86 Kołodziejski Michał Komary 1 5 4 17
87 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 1 6 5 18
88 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 8 6 25
89 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 13 5 39
90 Jeske Wiktor Soczewka 0 1 2 3
91 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
92 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
93 Męcina Aneta DK Plichtów 0 1 0 3
94 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
95 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
96 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 4 0 12
97 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 0 7 2 21
98 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 7 2 21
99 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 10 3 30
100 Piwoński Tomasz OFF+ 0 12 5 36
101 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 12 4 36
konrad


«« powrót