Ranking I ligi po 24 kolejce
(data: 2018-05-19)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Marczak Adam Gemlak 64 8 202 64
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 61 11 192 75
3 Molęda Jan WHSZ 60 5 183 40
4 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 57 15 191 78
5 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 55 17 187 97
6 Balawajder Paweł WHSZ 52 11 169 78
7 Mazur Paweł Robaczekzoo.pl 50 17 167 71
8 Łoś Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 50 22 174 112
9 Robak Jacek Robaczekzoo.pl 45 23 150 96
10 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 1 42 11 139 68
11 Rejze Robert Energy-Pako 42 25 150 112
12 Goździk Zbigniew MKS Rzgów 41 31 156 122
13 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 40 32 158 126
14 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 39 27 137 117
15 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 33 37 119 141
16 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 32 40 132 151
17 Romanowski Andrzej Robaczekzoo.pl 31 38 132 136
18 Konecki Adam PGE Dystrybucja 30 21 108 92
19 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 30 33 111 125
20 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 29 40 134 141
21 Dziubecki Tomasz MKS Rzgów 28 32 111 119
22 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 28 44 126 148
23 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 27 45 111 156
24 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 25 27 99 105
25 Kulawiński Michał Jusport 1 24 22 96 95
26 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 23 17 88 67
27 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 23 20 90 69
28 Sokołowski Witold Falco 21 23 83 89
29 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 21 48 111 165
30 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 20 5 64 30
31 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 20 30 81 106
32 Kozak Michał Energy-Pako 19 5 61 27
33 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 19 22 73 78
34 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 19 28 80 101
35 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 19 30 84 99
36 Bendzincki Dariusz MKS Rzgów 19 34 86 118
37 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 19 47 83 156
38 Kierzek Kamil Gemlak 18 11 65 51
39 Przybył Michał Energy-Pako 18 13 65 54
40 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 18 14 70 58
41 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 17 25 79 90
42 Zimny Jan Jusport 1 16 14 64 55
43 Józala Waldemar Falco 15 3 49 20
44 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 15 24 66 85
45 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 15 39 69 131
46 Moćko Przemysław Energy-Pako 15 49 84 158
47 Gieraga Michał Alex Team 12 3 39 11
48 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 49 59 161
49 Frątczak Arkadiusz Alex Team 10 8 40 36
50 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 10 9 40 38
51 Zimoń Mariusz MKS Rzgów 7 15 31 52
52 Kurzawski Jędrzej Falco 7 17 37 58
53 Piotrowski Tomasz Energy-Pako 6 3 24 12
54 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 5 5 23 17
55 Kapelański Adam Robaczekzoo.pl 5 7 20 23
56 Wrzosek Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz I 5 10 23 33
57 Zawada Piotr Alex Team 4 5 17 15
58 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 3 0 9 4
59 Piechnik Roman WHSZ 2 1 8 6
60 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 2 4 9 14
61 Wrzosek Wiktoria TG Sokół Zgierz I 2 4 8 14
62 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 2 5 6 15
63 Rechciński Michał MKS Rzgów 1 2 3 7
64 Wójcik Mateusz Energy-Pako 1 8 8 24
konrad


«« powrót