Ranking III ligi po 24 kolejce
(data: 2018-05-19)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 68 4 211 52
2 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 61 11 192 72
3 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 56 16 187 91
4 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 55 14 177 76
5 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 55 17 183 89
6 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 52 14 172 92
7 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 50 22 185 107
8 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 50 22 175 100
9 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 47 22 167 107
10 Michalski Marcin Atos 46 20 159 91
11 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 45 27 163 113
12 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 44 22 158 115
13 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 44 25 170 103
14 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 42 29 152 126
15 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 40 18 142 80
16 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 39 27 139 112
17 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 37 21 124 91
18 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 36 33 138 126
19 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 36 33 137 133
20 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 34 33 147 132
21 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 34 37 132 143
22 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 34 38 132 149
23 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 33 36 132 142
24 Kubicki Robert Bastion 32 37 130 140
25 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 31 27 117 105
26 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 31 29 121 109
27 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 26 39 102 144
28 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 23 16 84 64
29 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 23 44 116 156
30 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 21 12 71 54
31 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 20 52 98 173
32 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 20 52 91 177
33 Nowak Sylwester Nastal 19 2 60 15
34 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 19 29 84 109
35 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 19 53 95 173
36 Skibior Damian Kanzas 16 21 62 75
37 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 16 23 67 89
38 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 15 38 73 126
39 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 14 14 53 49
40 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 14 24 68 88
41 Sobczak Edward Atos 14 47 77 155
42 Abel Łukasz Nastal 14 58 76 188
43 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 12 36 62 119
44 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 11 28 56 95
45 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 8 18 39 58
46 Przeworski Przemysław Projekt X 7 10 30 33
47 Kijo Stanisław Atos 6 13 24 45
48 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
49 Wyrzykowski Paweł Bastion 5 21 26 73
50 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 4 8 17 27
51 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 25 38 79
52 Kalinowski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 2 12 10
53 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 5 12 18
54 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 6 15 24
55 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 5 10 17
56 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 2 10 12 32
57 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 16 20 51
58 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 2 31 22 93
59 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 1 11 4 35
60 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 0 23 6 69
konrad


«« powrót