Ranking IV ligi po 24 kolejce
(data: 2018-05-19)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek Maximus 64 1 194 10
2 Kunert Szymon Impact 61 8 194 43
3 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 50 13 162 66
4 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 48 13 159 69
5 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 48 15 154 72
6 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 48 24 162 100
7 Czuj Władysław Onninen 46 16 153 70
8 Majda Jan Wimaran 46 26 155 114
9 Stach Szymon Maximus 45 17 153 79
10 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 44 8 141 41
11 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 42 13 137 64
12 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 41 13 136 69
13 Król Maciej Impact 41 29 146 120
14 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 39 24 145 98
15 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 36 2 112 24
16 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 36 36 141 127
17 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 35 37 138 147
18 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 34 19 117 78
19 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 32 36 120 140
20 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 31 40 119 140
21 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 30 18 105 80
22 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 30 26 117 94
23 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 30 29 114 106
24 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 29 22 105 89
25 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 28 20 95 85
26 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 27 14 91 65
27 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 27 26 108 97
28 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 27 39 117 144
29 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 25 23 99 92
30 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 24 21 87 81
31 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 24 22 80 84
32 Klim Wojciech Onninen 22 20 80 69
33 Małkus Paweł Maximus 21 0 63 6
34 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 20 19 80 66
35 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 20 46 96 161
36 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 19 1 58 7
37 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 19 26 72 90
38 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 19 35 82 122
39 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 19 47 93 159
40 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 17 19 61 76
41 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 17 37 83 119
42 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 13 0 39 10
43 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 12 54 69 172
44 Frontczak Fabian Pałac Młodzieży 3 11 12 41 46
45 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 11 28 50 97
46 Kobos Jakub Impact 11 32 55 104
47 Jochman Roman Onninen 10 0 30 2
48 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 10 14 39 51
49 Pychyński Michał SSN START 9 14 37 52
50 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 9 28 36 93
51 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 7 26 37 82
52 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 7 65 38 202
53 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 5 7 20 25
54 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 5 34 25 105
55 Walczewski Łukasz Onninen 4 1 13 9
56 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 4 3 14 11
57 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 4 17 24 55
58 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 4 35 28 111
59 Stawiński Lech Maximus 3 11 13 36
60 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 2 13 12 39
61 Piątkowski Marek Onninen 1 1 3 5
62 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 2 3 6
63 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 1 5 3 17
64 Glinka Dawid Topspin 1 17 8 51
65 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 1 18 15 54
66 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 20 11 60
67 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 33 12 99
68 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
69 Dziubiński Krystian Onninen 0 1 1 3
70 Skiba Robert Impact 0 1 1 3
71 Przechodzeń Grzegorz SSN START 0 1 0 3
72 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 2 1 6
73 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
74 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 0 9
75 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen 0 4 1 12
76 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 0 8 3 24
77 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 10 5 30
konrad


«« powrót