Ranking V ligi po 23 kolejce
(data: 2018-04-20)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 63 0 189 10
2 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 60 3 184 28
3 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 60 3 181 16
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 59 4 183 34
5 Danke Krzysztof OCW 48 15 157 87
6 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 44 16 139 75
7 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 43 11 137 58
8 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 43 20 145 85
9 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 42 18 138 83
10 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 42 21 144 92
11 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 40 16 132 78
12 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 40 18 131 77
13 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 37 16 126 74
14 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 37 25 139 98
15 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 36 13 116 54
16 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 36 20 130 84
17 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 34 5 110 34
18 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 34 18 112 79
19 Bereżewski Tomasz OCW 33 6 102 32
20 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 33 26 117 111
21 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 31 21 112 78
22 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 29 8 95 36
23 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 29 9 96 50
24 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 29 18 106 67
25 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 27 18 97 67
26 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 25 5 79 26
27 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 25 26 89 99
28 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 25 38 94 137
29 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 24 28 103 104
30 Walak Dariusz Chojny Zatorze 22 5 73 26
31 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 21 28 83 95
32 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 21 40 82 136
33 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 20 13 73 48
34 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 20 22 78 78
35 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 20 24 82 83
36 Piasta Miłosz Komary 19 8 65 38
37 Albiński Paweł Old Double 19 35 81 123
38 Wijata Kuba Komary 19 37 79 124
39 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 18 18 68 67
40 Urbański Cezary Old Double 18 19 68 75
41 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 18 30 70 101
42 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 18 38 75 128
43 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 17 16 67 58
44 Kowalska Magda Komary 17 18 66 70
45 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 17 22 70 81
46 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 17 24 68 83
47 Jop Józef DK Relax 17 26 67 89
48 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 16 25 64 92
49 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 15 17 66 59
50 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 14 11 50 48
51 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 12 15 47 51
52 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 12 15 45 52
53 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 11 5 35 23
54 Perlański Dariusz DK Plichtów 11 24 48 79
55 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 11 27 51 89
56 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 10 29 49 95
57 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 10 35 49 112
58 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 10 43 60 138
59 Bryła Paweł OFF+ 9 17 40 56
60 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 9 24 42 78
61 Magdziarz Piotr Geronimo 8 5 29 24
62 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 8 16 34 56
63 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 7 10 29 37
64 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 7 18 37 60
65 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 6 7 21 24
66 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 6 27 36 89
67 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 6 37 31 118
68 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 5 43 24 136
69 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 4 13 19 40
70 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 4 18 20 60
71 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 4 24 17 73
72 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 4 30 21 94
73 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 4 33 20 104
74 Banasiak Marcin OCW 4 38 29 121
75 Indrys Marcin OCW 4 41 22 125
76 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 4 51 37 159
77 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 3 4 12 13
78 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 3 4 10 13
79 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 3 7 12 24
80 Skonieczny Adrian Soczewka 2 1 6 3
81 Boczkowski Jerzy Frisort Olechów 2 5 6 16
82 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 2 7 6 24
83 Mielczarek Mariola BSA Rodzina 1 2 4 7
84 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 4 4 14
85 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 1 6 5 18
86 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 8 6 25
87 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 10 5 30
88 Jeske Wiktor Soczewka 0 1 2 3
89 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
90 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
91 Męcina Aneta DK Plichtów 0 1 0 3
92 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
93 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
94 Kołodziejski Michał Komary 0 3 0 9
95 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 4 0 12
96 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 0 7 2 21
97 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 7 2 21
98 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 7 0 21
99 Piwoński Tomasz OFF+ 0 9 4 27
100 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 12 4 36
konrad


«« powrót